Comité et membres de l’association

Liste des membres

Comité


Président
Gilles Fahrni
Grand-Rue 46
1325 Vaulion

g.fahrni@vonet.ch
T. 058 386 85 02
N. 079 587 55 50


Vice-Président
Jacques Nicolet
Rue du Collège 3
1357 Lignerolle

nicolet.jacques@icloud.com
N. 079 206 97 29


Secrétaire
Jean Hauner
Place du Collège 1
1324 Premier

jean.hauner@bluewin.ch
N. 079 376 34 77


Trésorier
Philippe Magnenat
Grand-Rue 24
1325 Vaulion

labosse.magnenat@gmail.com
T. 021 315 42 876
N. 079 446 96 56


Membre
Sophie Perotti
1325 Vaulion

sophie.perotti@hotmail.com
N. 079 534 34 68


Membre
Lirgg Christian
1337 Vallorbe

c.lirgg@bluewin.ch
N. 079 562 10 57


Membre
Gfeller René
Conseiller communal
1337 Vallorbe

rp.gfeller@bluewin.ch
T. 021 843 33 47


 

Membres


Aeschlimann Jean-Luc, 1014 Lausanne

Aeschlimann Jean-Marc, 1422 Grandson

Aguet Robert, 1338 Ballaigues

Anex Marcel, 1337 Vallorbe

Anken Etienne, 1337 Vallorbe

Apotheloz Michel, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

Armanno Max, 1350 Orbe

Aubert Cédric, 5408 Ennetbaden

Aubert Christine, 1357 Lignerolle

Aubert Josiane, Ancienne conseillère nationale, 1347 Le Sentier

Audemars Serge, 1337 Vallorbe

Bachmann Isabelle, 1337 Vallorbe

Badertscher Ernest, comité ADER, 1350 Orbe

Bally Louis-Claude, 1325 Vaulion

Bally Philippe, 1325 Vaulion

Bally Tharin Christelle, 1325 Vaulion

Bardet Jean-Jacques, 1344 L’Abbaye

Barraud Robert, 1325 Vaulion

Basset José, 1350 Orbe

Baud Jean-Michel, 1337 Vallorbe

Baud Liliane, 1337 Vallorbe

Bays Pascal, 1350 Orbe

Beney Stéphane, 1356 Les Clées

Berney Jacques, 1344 L’Abbaye

Berney Martine, 1344 L’Abbaye

Berthoud Sylvain, 1329 Bretonnières

Bettschen Jean-Pierre, 1042 Assens

Bichsel Marc, 1373 Chavornay

Blanc Philippe, 1321 Arnex-sur-Orbe

Bloch Jean-Claude, 1176 Saint-Livres

Borgeaud Alice, 1324 Premier

Borgeaud Philippe, 1324 Premier

Bottini Gérard, 1038 Bercher

Bourgeois Charles-Edouard, 1338 Ballaigues

Bovat Isabelle, 1322 Croy

Bron Thierry, 1357 Lignerolle

Brouze Roland, 1337 Vallorbe

Burkhard Adolphe, 1337 Vallorbe

Burnand René, 1337 Vallorbe

Bussod Gérald, 1337 Vallorbe

Calvi Marina, 1337 Vallorbe

Candaux Danièle, 1324 Premier

Candaux Denis, 1324 Premier

Candaux Gabrielle, 1324 Premier

Champod Anne-Françoise, 1337 Vallorbe

Charrotton Christiane, 1304 Cossonay

Chevalley Isabelle, Conseillère nationale, 1188 St-George

Clot Edouard, 1337 Vallorbe

Clot Michele, 1337 Vallorbe

Clot Samuel, 1337 Vallorbe

Collet Jean-Marc, 1357 Lignerolle

Comte Claudia, 1117 Grancy

Corbet Dominique, Bolandoz

Costantini Myriam, 1337 Vallorbe

Courtinier Laurent, 1357 Lignerolle

Cretton Roy, 1337 Vallorbe

Curchod Nelly, 01630 Peron-Logras

Da Silva Vitor, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

De Giovannini Danielle, 1006 Lausanne

Delafontaine Christophe, 1337 Vallorbe

Demierre Frédéric, 1337 Vallorbe

Dépraz Yves, 1323 Romainmôtier

Desponds Catherine, 1350 Orbe

Despot Fabienne, députée, 1800 Vevey

Draeck Christiane, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

Dubois Alain, 1338 Ballaigues

Dufresne Liliane, 1325 Vaulion

Dumartheray Pierre, 1357 Lignerolle

Dupont Michel, 1357 Lignerolle

Durussel Raymond, 1338 Ballaigues

Dutoit Alain, 1043 Sugnens

Duvoisin Mireille, 1357 Lignerolle

Ecuyer Bernard, 1337 Vallorbe

Egger maguy, 1337 Vallorbe

Epitaux Bernard, 1012 Lausanne

Erbeau Julien, 1338 Ballaigues

Erbeau Nicolas, 1338 Ballaigues

Erbeau Silvia, 1338 Ballaigues

Fahrni Florine, 1325 Vaulion

Fahrni Guillaume, 1325 Vaulion

Fahrni Martine, 1325 Vaulion

Faivre Jean-François, 1338 Ballaigues

Falcy Claude, 1337 Vallorbe

Favre Bernard, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

Favre Dominique, 1337 Vallorbe

Favre Lionel, 1357 Lignerolle

Favre Maude, 1357 Lignerolle

Flaction Willy, 1337 Vallorbe

Fracheboud Christian, 1306 Daillens

Freiss Stéphane, 1337 Vallorbe

Gabella Christian, 1325 Vaulion

Gabella Marie-Claude, 1325 Vaulion

Gachet Pierre-Alain, 1357 Lignerolle

Gaillard Rémy, 1355 Sergey

Gaille Jean-Yves, 1373 Chavornay

Galé Pierre-Alain, 1806 St-Légier

Gander Hugues, député, 1450 Ste-Croix

Gendroz Serge, 1337 Vallorbe

Germond Henri, 1350 Orbe

Girardet Julien, 1438 Mathod

Glauser Alice, députée, 1443 Champvent

Golay Raynald, 1185 Mont Sur Rolle

Goy Claude, 1325 Vaulion

Goy Maryline, 1270 Trélex

Goy Roland, 1028 Préverenges

Goy Simone, 1028 Préverenges

Grasset Patrick, 1355 L’Abergement

Grauer Antoinette, 1323 Romainmôtier

Grauer Didier, 1323 Romainmôtier

Greppin Chantal, 1350 Orbe

Grin Jean-Pierre, conseiller national UDC, 1405 Pomy

Guignard Béatrice, 1338 Ballaigues

Guignard Chantal, 1324 Premier

Guignard Christophe, 1325 Vaulion

Guignard Daniel, 1324 Premier

Guignard David, 1325 Vaulion

Guignard Florence, 1007 Lausanne

Guignard Josette, 1324 Premier

Guignard Marion, 1325 Vaulion

Guignard Mélodie, 1324 Premier

Guignard Philippe, 1325 Vaulion

Guignard Pierre, député, 1439 Rances

Guignard Willy, 1338 Ballaigues

Gutknecht Bernard, 4018 Bâle

Hangartner Christiane, 1337 Vallorbe

Hangartner Michel, 1337 Vallorbe

Henrioud Mehdy, 1337 Vallorbe

Isch Stanis, 1338 Ballaigues

Ischy Laurent, 1337 Vallorbe

Jaillet Alexandra, 1337 Vallorbe

Jaillet Denis, 1337 Vallorbe

Jaillet Françoise, 1337 Vallorbe

Jamshidian-Rad Fabienne, 1337 Vallorbe

Jaquet Pierreur, 1149 Berolle

Jaquier Michel, 1321 Arnex-sur-Orbe

Jeanmonod Cédric, 1354 Montcherand

Jeannin François, St Gorgon (France)

Job Dominique, 1372 Bavois

Jordan Noam, 1003 Lausanne

Josseron Pierre-Alain, 1073 Mollie-Margot

Jossevel Yoann, 1337 Vallorbe

Jotterand Denis, 1052 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne

Kesselring Fred, 1325 Vaulion

Lambercy René, 1356 Les Clées

Lambert Marilyn, 1357 Lignerolle

Lang Katia, 1269 Bassins

Lassueur Jacky, 1337 Vallorbe

Lassueur Marie-Christine, 1337 Vallorbe

Lauckner René, 1326 Juriens

Lavigne Anne, 1337 Vallorbe

Lavigne Bernard, 1337 Vallorbe

Lavigne Vincent, 1337 Vallorbe

Leresche Anne-Sylvie, 1338 Ballaigues

Leresche Georges, 1338 Ballaigues

Leresche Mathilde, 1338 Ballaigues

Leresche Simon, 1462 Yvonand

Leyvraz Philippe, 1350 Orbe

Lias Nardi Valérie, 1357 Lignerolle

Lirgg Christiane, 1337 Vallorbe

Lirgg Denise, 1009 Prilly

Lirgg Sandrine, 1321 Arnex-sur-Orbe

Loeffler José, 1338 Ballaigues

Loetscher Claude-Aline, 1337 Vallorbe

Loetscher Kévin, 1337 Vallorbe

Loetscher Valérie, 1337 Vallorbe

Lopez Barry, 1010 Lausanne

Lorenzini Yan, 1325 Vaulion

Loye Michel, 1337 Vallorbe

Magnenat Catherine, 1325 Vaulion

Magnenat Jérôme, 1201 Genève

Magnenat Laurent, 1325 Vaulion

Magnenat Mireille, 1325 Vaulion

Magnenat Olivier, 1325 Vaulion

Magnenat Steve, 1325 Vaulion

Maillefer Denis-Olivier, député, 1358 Valeyres-sous-Rances

Mamie Catherine, 1337 Vallorbe

Marcon Célia, 1329 Bretonnières

Margot Melissa, 1420 Fiez

Margueron Jean-Olivier, 1337 Vallorbe

Martignier Bernard, 1325 Vaulion

Martin Eric, 1354 Montcherand

Martin Michèle, 1354 Montcherand

Masset Véronique, 1353 Bofflens

Mattart Paul, 1337 Vallorbe

Mauerhofer Régis, 1337 Vallorbe

Mayor Martine, 1350 Orbe

Mercier Gérald, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

Mesple Richard, 1003 Lausanne

Messeiller Stéphane 1325 Vaulion

Meyer Stéphane, 1325 Vaulion

Meylan Odile,  1337  Vallorbe

Meystre Alexandre, 1350 Orbe

Michaud Alain, 1354 Montcherand

Michel Alix, 1357 Lignerolle

Michod Josette, 1337  Vallorbe

Miedinger Chantal, 1337 Vallorbe

Moffrand Dany, 1325 Vaulion

Moffrand Jean-Marie, 1325 Vaulion

Morel Nadine, 1510 Moudon

Moret Marie-Louise, 1008 Prilly

Moser François, 1337 Vallorbe

Muff Bernard, 1337 Vallorbe

Müller Audrey, 1325 Vaulion

Ney Claire-Madeleine, 1024 Ecublens

Ney Marie-Louise, 1337 Vallorbe

Ney Michel, 1337 Vallorbe

Nicod Florence, 1357 Lignerolle

Nicod Frédéric, 1357 Lignerolle

Nicole Bertrand, 1337 Vallorbe

Nicole Pierrette, 1337 Vallorbe

Nicole Romain, 1427 Bonvillars

Nicolet Richard, 1357 Lignerolle

Nicollin Lucie, 1462 Yvonand

Nieto Christel, 1337 Vallorbe

Nussbaumer Alain, 1338 Ballaigues

Nussbaumer Fanny, 1338 Ballaigues

Nussbaumer Helmut, 1338 Ballaigues

Nussbaumer Sandrine, 1338 Ballaigues

Nyffenegger Jack, 1337 Vallorbe

Nyffenegger Raymonde, 1337 Vallorbe

Paccaud Caroline, 1325 Vaulion

Perotti Danilo, 1325 Vaulion

Perotti Fabienne, 1325 Vaulion

Perret Lionel, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

Petermann Béatrice, 1357 Lignerolle

Petermann Frédéric, 1357 Lignerolle

Petermann Marc, 1357 Lignerolle

Petermann Olivier, 1357 Lignerolle

Petite Dominique, 1345 Le Lieu

Poget Ali, 1324 Premier

Poget John, 1324 Premier

Poget Marie-Louise, 1324 Premier

Poget Pierre-Hubert, 1357 Lignerolle

Poncet Etienne, 1338 Ballaigues

Poncet Guillaume, 1338 Ballaigues

Ponnaz Arnaud, 1337 Vallorbe

Ponnaz Olivier, 1337 Vallorbe

Pugin André, 1337 Vallorbe

Ravenel Yves, 1270 Trélex

Raymondaz Isabelle, 1325 Vaulion

Regenass Claude, 1020 Renens

Rey Dossin Claudia, 1325 Vaulion

Reymond Anna, 1814 La Tour de Peilz

Reymond Bernard, 1322 Croy

Reymond Cédric, 1337 Vallorbe

Reymond Denise, 1325 Vaulion

Reymond Elisabeth, 1325 Vaulion

Reymond Guy, 1325 Vaulion

Reymond Jean-Paul, 1814 La Tour de Peilz

Reymond Margrit, 1337 Vallorbe

Reymond Patrick, 1325 Vaulion

Rigoli Claudine, 1337 Vallorbe

Rigoli Pierre, 1337 Vallorbe

Rindlisbacher Bernard, 1337 Vallorbe

Roch André, 1321 Arnex-sur-Orbe

Roch Anne, 1325 Vaulion

Roch Daniel, 1325 Vaulion

Roch Dylan, 1325 Vaulion

Roch Maxime,  1325 Vaulion

Roch Michael, 1325 Vaulion

Roch Solange, 1325 Vaulion

Rochat Fernandez Nicolas, député, 1347 Le Sentier

Rosset Marie-Madeleine, 1325 Vaulion

Rouiller Jean-Marie, 1920 Martigny

Rousselot Alain, 1325 Vaulion

Santschi Frédéric, 1338 Ballaigues

Schaeppi Angela, 1325 Vaulion

Schaeppi Erwin, 1325 Vaulion

Schmalz Suzanne, 1338 Ballaigues

Simonin Patrick, 1439 Rances

Sordet Jean-Marc, 1184 Luins

Steiner Nicole, 1357 Lignerolle

Stevens Michael, 1325 Vaulion

Stoeffler Elodie, 1325 Vaulion

Sudan Charline, 1337 Vallorbe

Talenti Yvan, 1337 Vallorbe

Tercier Adeline, 1325 Vaulion

Tharin Alexandre, 1325 Vaulion

Treboux Maurice, député, 1269 Bassins

Valet Dominique, 1324 Premier

Vallotton christophe, 1337 Vallorbe

Varrin Hubert, 1018 Lausanne

Vaudroz, Isabelle, 1337 Vallorbe

Vidmer Dominique, Syndic de 1435 Essert-Pittet

Viret Eric, 1325 Vaulion

Viret Nina, 1325 Vaulion

Vonnez antoine, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

Von Wyl Corinne, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

Wenger Etienne, 1325 Vaulion

Wenger Jacqueline, 1325 Vaulion

Werly Eric, 1338 Ballaigues

Wesp Gerhard, 8134 Adliswil

Wiederkehr Francis, Lagos, Nigeria

Wolf Jean-Marc, 1337 Vallorbe

Zahnd Eddy, 1352 Agiez

Zahnd Elisabeth, 1352 Agiez

Zanchi Josette, 1325 Vaulion